ITCertKing's training product for SAP certification C-TSCM62-65 exam includes simulation test and the current examination. On Internet you can also see a few websites to provide you the relevant training, but after compare them with us, you will find that ITCertKing's training about SAP certification C-TSCM62-65 exam not only have more pertinence for the exam and higher quality, but also more comprehensive content.
ITCertKing is a website which can give much convenience and meet the needs and achieve dreams for many people participating IT certification exams. If you are still worrying about passing some IT certification exams, please choose ITCertKing to help you. ITCertKing can make you feel at ease, because we have a lot of IT certification exam related training materials with high quality, coverage of the outline and pertinence, too, which will bring you a lot of help. You won't regret to choose ITCertKing, it can help you build your dream career.
SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam is a Technical Specialist exam. SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam can help and promote IT staff have a good career. With a good career, and of course you can create a steady stream of corporate and national interests, so as to promote the development of the national economy. If all of the IT staff can do like this the state will become stronger. ITCertKing SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam training materials can help IT personnel to achieve this purpose. We guarantee you 100% to pass the exam. Make the tough decision to choose our ITCertKing SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam training materials please.
In today's competitive IT industry, passing SAP certification C-TSCM62-65 exam has a lot of benefits. Gaining SAP C-TSCM62-65 certification can increase your salary. People who have got SAP C-TSCM62-65 certification often have much higher salary than counterparts who don't have the certificate. But SAP certification C-TSCM62-65 exam is not very easy, so ITCertKing is a website that can help you grow your salary.
Exam Code: C-TSCM62-65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-04
C-TSCM62-65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TSCM62-65_exam.html
NO.1 Using rental contracts, which settings are mandatory for working with periodic billing?
(Choose
two)
A. Maintenance of a factory calendar that is assigned to the customer master
B. Assignment of a billing plan type to the item category of the rental contract item
C. Maintenance of a separate billing type that is assigned to the sales document type of the rental
contract
D. Assignment of the respective billing relevance (order-relevant billing – billing plan) to the item
category of the rental contract item
Answer: B,D
SAP exam dumps C-TSCM62-65 exam simulations C-TSCM62-65 answers real questions
NO.2 Which of the following statements regarding quantity contracts is correct?
A. Quantity contract items will show up in the delivery due list when ready for delivery.
B. Different requested delivery dates are maintained in the schedule lines of the quantity contract.
C. Quantity contracts contain details about the customer's requested delivery dates.
D. Quantity contracts are delivered using a contract release order.
Answer: D
SAP practice test C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 certification training
NO.3 For what purposes can you use transaction variants? (Choose two)
A. To define values in a selection screen for a report
B. To add new external fields to the sales document
C. To hide fields in a sales order
D. To define default values for data fields
Answer: C,D
SAP answers real questions C-TSCM62-65 certification C-TSCM62-65 pdf C-TSCM62-65
NO.4 In which of the following master records can partial delivery agreements be stored? (Choose
two)
A. In the customer material info record
B. In the material master record
C. In the condition master record
D. In the customer master record
Answer: A,D
SAP C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65
NO.5 What can be identified as the most likely reason for a delivery split in a collective delivery run?
A. The shipping conditions of two separate items in the sales order differ from one another.
B. The sales order line items have the same route and the same shipping point, but different shipto
parties.
C. The physical weight of the total line items exceeds the capacity of the truck that is being used to
deliver the product.
D. The loading group of one of the items in the sales order differs from the others.
Answer: B
SAP C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 demo C-TSCM62-65
NO.6 Which SAP NetWeaver component realizes cross-system application processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
C. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A
SAP braindump C-TSCM62-65 certification C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65
NO.7 As a member of the project team, you are asked to set up the system so that user has to enter
an
order reason when processing a sales order. It should be possible to save the incomplete order,
but further processing should not be possible until the Order Reason field is filled.
How do you implement this requirement?
A. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and mark it as mandatory.
B. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign a status group in
which the fields General, Delivery, and Billing Document are selected.
C. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field, assign it to the sales
document type, and set the status to "released for further process steps".
D. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign it to a sales
document type that has the "Incompletion Message" indicator set.
Answer: B
SAP braindump C-TSCM62-65 exam dumps C-TSCM62-65 practice test
NO.8 What Service Desk feature provides all the functions to analyze and monitor an entire SAP
solution centrally?
A. Root cause analysis
B. Implementation Roadmap
C. SAP Notes
D. SAP Solution Manager diagnostics
Answer: D
SAP C-TSCM62-65 questions C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 questions C-TSCM62-65
NO.9 Based on which of the following dates is the availability check (ATP) carried out?
A. Requested delivery date
B. Replenishment lead date
C. Material availability date
D. Goods issue date
Answer: C
SAP exam C-TSCM62-65 dumps C-TSCM62-65
NO.10 What is used to determine the item category for general value contracts (WK1)?
A. Item category group
B. Value contract material
C. You do not need to determine item categories for value contracts
D. Item usage VCTR
Answer: D
SAP C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 test answers C-TSCM62-65 answers real questions
ITCertKing offer the latest 000-120 exam material and high-quality 000-274 pdf questions & answers. Our HP2-E59 VCE testing engine and 000-275 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-781 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TSCM62-65_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论