2013年9月20日星期五

Free download Adobe certification 9A0-152 exam practice questions and answers

If you want to through the Adobe 9A0-152 certification exam to make a stronger position in today's competitive IT industry, then you need the strong expertise knowledge and the accumulated efforts. And pass the Adobe 9A0-152 exam is not easy. Perhaps through Adobe 9A0-152 exam you can promote yourself to the IT industry. But it is not necessary to spend a lot of time and effort to learn the expertise. You can choose ITCertKing's Adobe 9A0-152 exam training materials. This is training product that specifically made for IT exam. With it you can pass the difficult Adobe 9A0-152 exam effortlessly.

Are you worried about how to passs the terrible Adobe 9A0-152 exam? Do not worry, With ITCertKing's Adobe 9A0-152 exam training materials in hand, any IT certification exam will become very easy. ITCertKing's Adobe 9A0-152 exam training materials is a pioneer in the Adobe 9A0-152 exam certification preparation.

If you are still struggling to prepare for passing 9A0-152 certification exam, at this moment ITCertKing can help you solve problem. ITCertKing can provide you training materials with good quality to help you pass the exam, then you will become a good Adobe 9A0-152 certification member. If you have decided to upgrade yourself by passing Adobe certification 9A0-152 exam, then choosing ITCertKing is not wrong. Our ITCertKing promise you that you can pass your first time to participate in the Adobe certification 9A0-152 exam and get Adobe 9A0-152 certification to enhance and change yourself.

Everyone has their own dreams. What is your dream? Is it a promotion, a raise or so? My dream is to pass the Adobe 9A0-152 exam. I think with this certification, all the problems will not be a problem. However, to pass this certification is a bit difficult. But it does not matter, because I chose ITCertKing's Adobe 9A0-152 exam training materials. It can help me realize my dream. If you also have a IT dream, quickly put it into reality. Select ITCertKing's Adobe 9A0-152 exam training materials, and it is absolutely trustworthy.

ITCertKing provide you with the comprehensive Adobe 9A0-152 exam information to help you to succeed. Our training materials are the latest study materials which bring by experts. We help you achieve your success. You can get the most detailed and accurate exam questions and answers from us. Our Training Tools are updated in a timely manner in accordance with the changing of Exam Objectives. In fact, the success is not far away, go down along with ITCertKing, then you will come to the road to success.

ITCertKing is a website to provide IT certification exam training tool for people who attend IT certification exam examinee. ITCertKing's training tool has strong pertinence, which can help you save a lot of valuable time and energy to pass IT certification exam. Our exercises and answers and are very close true examination questions. IN a short time of using ITCertKing's simulation test, you can 100% pass the exam. So spending a small amount of time and money in exchange for such a good result is worthful. Please add ITCertKing's training tool in your shopping cart now.

We all know that the major problem in the IT industry is a lack of quality and practicality. ITCertKing Adobe 9A0-152 questions and answers to prepare for your exam training materials you need. Like actual certification exams, multiple-choice questions (multiple-choice questions) to help you pass the exam. The our ITCertKing Adobe 9A0-152 exam training materials, the verified exam, these questions and answers reflect the professional and practical experience of ITCertKing.

Exam Code: 9A0-152
Exam Name: Adobe (Adobe After Effects CS5 ACE Exam)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 73 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-09-20

9A0-152 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/9A0-152_exam.html

NO.1 You want to disable thumbnails in the Project in the Project panel to conserve system resource in a
large project. Which option in the After Effects Preferences dialog lets you complete this task?
A. General
B. Display
C. Previews
D. Appearance
Answer: B

Adobe study guide   9A0-152   9A0-152 test   9A0-152

NO.2 You have imported a video clip of unknown size and duration. You have heighted the clip in the Project
panel. What should you do to create a composition that will automatically be the right size and duration?
A. choose File > Add Footage to Comp
B. choose Composition > New Composition
C. choose File > New Comp from Selection
D. choose Composition > Add to Render Queue
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-152   9A0-152   9A0-152

NO.3 How do you quickly invoke the composition navigator flowchart?
A. press U
B. press F10
C. tap the Shift key
D. tap the space bar
Answer: C

Adobe exam   9A0-152 questions   9A0-152 test questions   9A0-152

NO.4 What happens when you insert a dynamically-liked composition into a Premiere Pro timeline, and play it
back within Premiere Pro?
A. You see a black frame until you render it or create a RAM preview inside After Effects.
B. Premiere Pro must render the linked composition before generatingreal-time playback
C. Premiere Pro can play back the comp in real-time, without the need to render it side After Effects.
D. After Effects renders the linked composition on a frame-by-frame basic during playback in Premiere
Pro.
Answer: D

Adobe test   9A0-152 exam dumps   9A0-152   9A0-152 certification training

NO.5 You have added a composition to the Render Queue, chosen an Output Module, and clicked Render.
How do you view how much time it is taking to render each frame of me composition?
A. twirldown me Current Render m the Render Queue panel, and look underRendering > Layer
B. go to Preferences > Display and select ShowRendering Progress in Info Paneland Flowerchart
C. twirldown me Current Render in the Render Queue panel, and loot under Frame Time >Average
D. calculate thevalues between the Estimated Remain timeand the startingtime of me render, and
drivebytheamount offrames inyour comp
Answer: C

Adobe test answers   9A0-152   9A0-152 certification training   9A0-152 dumps   9A0-152   9A0-152

NO.6 What is the purpose of the command Composition > Pre render?
A. to render a RAM review of the composition
B. to render and save the RAM preview to disk
C. to render and create a Disk Cache preview of the composition
D. to addthe composition to the render queue with the Post Render Action set to Import and Replace
usage.
Answer: B

Adobe practice test   9A0-152 questions   9A0-152 pdf   9A0-152

NO.7 Which two statements about importing native R3D (RED) files into After Effects are true? (Choose
two.)
A. The REDSource Settings color adjustments don't preserve overbright values.
B. R3D Files are interpreted as containing 32-bpc colors in a non-linear
C. Exposure can be manipulated only in the footage interpretation stage, in the RED R3D Source Settings
dialog box bar
D. The R3D pixelaspect ratio cannot be modified in the footage interpretation stage
E. Only half and quarter resolution are supported
Answer: A,B

Adobe   9A0-152 demo   9A0-152

NO.8 You have opened a template project and made various changes to it. Which is the most efficient way to
save it as a new template for future use?
A. Choose File > Save As, and replace the current project file
B. Choose File > Increment And Save to create a new copy
C. Choose File > Save a Copy as XML to create a new copy
D. Choose File > Save, and rename the filename using the .aet extension
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-152   9A0-152 questions   9A0-152 study guide

NO.9 You have been asked to render a sequence of frames in 32bpc. Which two formats allow you to do this?
(Choose two)
A. RLE
B. TIFF
C. JPEG
D. Targa
E. Cineon
Answer: B,E

Adobe dumps   9A0-152   9A0-152   9A0-152   9A0-152

NO.10 Which two features are supported when you render a movie using the OpenGL render engine?
(Choose two.)
A. Layer Styles
B. 2D motion blur
C. Particle effects
D. Intersecting 3D layers
E. Shininess property settings for 3D layers
Answer: A,B

Adobe original questions   9A0-152 exam   9A0-152 certification   9A0-152 exam dumps

ITCertKing offer the latest 70-483 exam material and high-quality C_TADM51_70 pdf questions & answers. Our ICYB VCE testing engine and JN0-360 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 1Z0-511 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/9A0-152_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论